NOS 112

Sans titre-Fusion-01

 

1

Lieutenant de vaisseau

Jean-Loup Bernard Guy

EYCHENNE

2

Caporal

Marc Claude Daniel

DUBREUIL

3

Caporal-chef

André Gérard Marie

GUÉGAN

4

Sergent-chef

Jean-Louis René

NAVARRO

5

Lieutenant

Philippe Gérard Raymond

CAPO

6

Capitaine

Jean-Pierre Vincent

LLINARES

7

Brigadier

Eric Guy Gilbert

MAROT

8

Maréchal des logis-chef

Frédéric Paul Marcel

VAUDET

9

Soldat

Jean Alain

BATAILLE

10

Sergent

James

CANAVESE

11

Adjudant

Patrick Lucien

RODANGE

12

Légionnaire de 1re classe

Rastislav

BENKO

13

Brigadier-chef

Jean François

DUCAROUGE

14

Brigadier-chef

Sylvain

ROYER

15

Adjudant-chef

Louis Marcel Constant

LECHAT

16

Caporal

Yannick Daniel Christian

BENOUARET

17

Adjudant

Jean François

LACOMBE

18

Brigadier-chef

Stéphane Michel

DUBRULLE

19

Caporal

Johnny Jean Patrick

COMTOIS

20

Soldat parachutiste

Emmanuel Jacques Bernard

DESCHAMPS

21

Parachutiste

Jean-Marc Christophe

CARBONNEL

22

Caporal-chef

Bruno Bachir Alain

AZZI

23

Adjudant

Jean Luc

BIGOT

24

Sergent

Christophe Jacques

CHAUVET

25

Caporal-chef

Adriano

DE PINA OLIVEIRA

26

Caporal-chef

Franck Jean-Michel

GONNIN

27

Lieutenant

Arnaud François Louis Marie

LEFEBVRE

28

Sergent

David Paul Roger

MACCHI

29

Caporal

Antoine Marc

MARZO

30

Caporal-chef

Patrice

TALARICO

31

Maréchal des logis

Ralf

GUNTHER

32

Brigadier Chef

Eric André

HARDOIN

33

Adjudant-chef

Raymond Maurice

AUBLANC

34

Maréchal des logis

Sylvain Florent Victor

BEILON

35

Major

Jean-Marie François Etienne

HERVE

36

Soldat de 1re classe

El Hadj

HOUIDEF

37

Caporal

Marcel

AMARU

38

Soldat

Jacky

HUMBLOT

39

Maréchal des logis-chef

Fabrice Jean-Pierre

DUFLOS

40

Capitaine

Denis Pierre

PANAZOL

41

Caporal-chef

Bastien Daniel

OTTAVIANI

42

Soldat de 1re classe

Mikael Eddy Werner

MARCHAND

43

Légionnaire

Josef

SZIRAKI

44

Capitaine

Gilles Claude

CARREAU

45

Capitaine médecin

Eric Alain Jean-Jacques Christian

DORLÉANS

46

Caporal

Thierry

CLÉRAN

47

Sergent-chef

Régis José Michel

AUZERAU

48

Caporal

Stéphane Claude Magloire

RAOULT

49

Maréchal des logis

Thierry Louis Léon

TANCHON

50

Soldat de 1re classe

Jean-François

GOSME

51

Maréchal des logis

David François Marie

MROCZKOWSKI

52

Sergent-chef

Olivier Bernard

MEYER

53

Caporal

Adam Maciej

KLOS

54

colonel

Laurent

ROBERT

55

Sergent-chef

Palasete

SAKO

56

Légionnaire de 1re classe

Tamuera

TUMATARIRI

57

Sergent

Jérome Bernard Jean-Marie

MALGARINI

58

Légionnaire

Pascal Philippe

MARBACH

59

Sergent-chef

Richard

MORTKA

60

Soldat de 1re classe

Manuel

PATIN

61

Adjudant

Bruno René Jacques

CARTIER

62

marsouin parachutiste de 1re classe

Carl Jean

RABILLER

63

Caporal-chef

Stéphane Roger Marie

LE MEUT

64

Soldat de 1re classe

Nicolas Gabriel

PARADIS

65

Adjudant-chef

Francis Louis Christian Henri

DUMANT

66

Soldat de 1re classe

Yannick Eddy

LAPIE

67

Adjudant-chef

Jean-Pierre

DUMOULIN

68

Lieutenant

Charles-Aymon Marie Jean

AUPEPIN DE LAMOTHE DREUZY

69

Sergent-chef

Daniel Didier

CORO

70

Légionnaire de 1re classe

Yannick Jean Stéphane

MINEZ

71

Capitaine de corvette

Yvon André Jean Guillaume

GRAFF

72

Capitaine

Frédéric Jean

BRIANT

73

Adjudant

Daniel

FION

74

Sergent-chef

Jean-Pierre rené

TERIIEROOITERAI

75

Sergent

Philippe Pierre

CUZON

76

Maréchal des logis

Jack Yvan

DURAND

77

Brigadier

Dany Stéphane

GARNIER

78

Lieutenant

Gilles Pierre Henry

RAYMOND

79

Adjudant-chef

Patrick Paul

DUBILLOT

80

Soldat de 1re classe

Franck Bernard

DHESSE

81

Capitaine

Jean-François Marcel René

MAGUE

82

Brigadier

Geoffroy Marc

SIMONET

83

Caporal-chef

Harrifou

ABDOUL BASTOI

84

Sergent

Alexandre Jean Claude

COVA

85

Légionnaire de 1re classe

Franck Ronan Philippe

HELLER

86

Sergent-chef

Yannick Roger Michel

BARON

87

Adjudant

Xavier Louis Marcel

ANDREOLI

88

Sergent

Stéphane Jean-Claude

ROYER

89

Soldat de 1re classe

Céline Monique Noëlle

MONTESSE

90

Maréchal des logis

David Alexandre

QUENNEHENT

91

Lieutenant

Grégorio

CUBONI

92

Major

Robert Georges Albert Noël

CARBONNE

93

Maréchal des logis-chef

Philippe Léonard

BALIEU

94

Capitaine

Eric Robert

FRANÇOIS

95

Adjudant

Frédéric Fortuné Marcel

GUÉNARD

96

Maréchal des logis

Cyril

SCHMITT

97

Soldat

Yoann Jean-Marc José

DARRIEUX

98

Brigadier-chef

Damien Joël

LAVERNAUX

99

Brigadier-chef

Stéphane Guy Georges

POIRIER

100

Lieutenant-colonel

René Joseph

GERART

101

Soldat de 1re classe

Anita Audrey Marie Rose

GAILLON

102

Soldat de 1re classe

Sébastien Patrick Marc

FOUQUET

103

Caporal

Olivier

TORRES

104

Lieutenant-colonel

Jean-Luc

SONGY

105

Caporal-chef

Olivier Léon Joseph

MARIA

106

Adjudant

Dominique Valère Antoine

DAUCE

107

Légionnaire

Tomasz

KUTKOWSKI

108

Maréchal des logis-chef

David Christian

LECLERC

109

Brigadier

Camille Lyse Hélène

FELIX

110

Adjudant

Jean-Michel Patrice

ALI-CHAHOUT

111

Soldat

Yoann Pierre Francis

VAUCHE

112

Maréchal des logis

Pierre Claude François

EMILE

HOMMAGE AUX 114