Les Morts Pour la France officielles après 1963

Mis en ligne le 28 Apr , 2018

Sans-titre-Fusion-01

 

 

1 Caporal chef ABDOUL BASTOI Harrifou
2 Capitaine ABELLAN Pedro
3 Soldat AHLWARTH Georges Antoine
4 1 ère Classe ALEMAN Patrick Thomas
5 Caporal chef ALIOUI Youcef
6 Soldat ALLAIN Louis Jean
7 Adjudant ALLOUCHE Jean-Louis
8 Adjudant-chef AMAR Lionel Pierre
9 Caporal AMARU Marcel
10 Lieutenant AMISSE Frédéric Noël Marcel
11 Adjudant ANDREOLI Xavier Louis Marcel
12 Capitaine ANIORT Pierre Emile Gabriel
13 Maréchal des logis-chef ANNE Vincent Jean-Pierre Alain
14 Soldat ARNOUD Richard Geneviève Gérard
15 Marsouin parachutiste ARONDEAU Eric Kléber Germain
16 Caporal ASHBY Robert Guy
17 Maréchal des logis-chef ASSEMAT Bernard Jacques Christian
18 Soldat ASTARITA Pasquale
19 Sergent AUBERTINY Didier Daniel Emile
20 Adjudant-chef AUBLANC Raymond Maurice
21 Adjudant AUGEREAU Jean Pierre
22 Sergent-chef AUZERAU Régis José Michel
23 Caporal chef AZZI Bruno Bachir Alain
24 Soldat BACHELERIE Yannick Claude
25 Adjudant BAGNIS Antoine Jean Marc
26 Adjudant chef BAJJA Samir Mohamed
27 Maréchal des logis-chef BALIEU Philippe Léonard
28 Caporal BAOUMA Melam Maurice
29 Adjudant-chef BARATHIEU Thierry Jean-Claude
30 Sergent BARBE Julien Gérard Marcel
31 Soldat BARDINE Richard
32 Commandant BAREK DELIGNY Christophe Antoine Paul Marc
33 Maréchal des logis-chef BARRE Robert Alfred Noël
34 Caporal chef BARSINAS-EYRIN Teuira Weelfred
35 Capitaine BASSET Rémy Claude
36 1 ère Classe BATAILLE Jean Alain
37 Maréchal des logis BAUMELA Geoffrey Yann
38 Caporal chef BEAUCOURT Robert Aloyse André
39 Caporal chef BEAUSIRE Robert Bernard
40 Soldat BECK Philippe
41 Maréchal des logis BEILON Sylvain Florent Victor
42 Caporal chef BELDA Nicolas
43 Adjudant BELMAS Bastien
44 Soldat BELOT Emile Gilbert
45 Soldat de 1re classe BENKO Rastislav
46 Caporal BENOUARET Yannick Daniel Christian
47 Caporal chef BENSAÏDANE Djamal
48 Caporal chef BERIOT Laurent Fernand Léon
49 Soldat BERNARD Christian
50 Caporal chef BERNARD Michel François
51 Caporal BERTHONNEAU Jean-Jacques
52 Sergent-chef BERTRAND Didier
53 Adjudant BIGOT Jean Luc
54 Lieutenant BILLON Alain Jean Louis
55 Maréchal des logis-chef BIRAULT Jacques Jean Marcel
56 Adjudant BIREAU Jacques Claude Henri
57 Lieutenant-Colonel BIZEUL Jean Emile Ernest Marie
58 Soldat BLAZQUEZ Jean-Marc
59 Caporal BLUTEAU Sylvain Jean Marie
60 1 ère Classe BOBET Guy Jacques
61 Caporal chef BODIN Anthony Martin Thierry
62 Commandant BOITEUX Damien Jean
63 Caporal chef BONILLO GOLLART José
64 Caporal BONTEMPS Benoit Guy
65 Caporal chef BORDAS Jean-Jacques
66 Sergent BORISSOFF Frédéric Laurent Joseph
67 Soldat BOSA Bruno Jean René
68 Sergent-chef BOUFFÉNIE Hervé
69 Second Maître BOURDET Benjamin Michel
70 Sergent-chef BOUSSIQUET Franck Guy Alain
71 Major BOUZET Franck
72 Caporal chef BRABAKARAN Patrick
73 Capitaine BRIANÇON Laurence
74 Capitaine BRIANT Frédéric Jean
75 Sergent BUIL Damien
76 Maréchal des logis-chef BURGART Jacques
77 Sergent-chef BURY Eric Pierre
78 Soldat CALAND Franck Erick
79 Soldat CAMARA Mamadou Bilaly
80 Sergent-chef CANAVESE James
81 Adjudant-chef CAPDEVILLE Philippe Henri-Pierre
82 Lieutenant CAPO Philippe Gérard Raymond
83 Caporal chef CAPRON Jean Pierre
84 1 ère Classe CARBONNEL Jean-Marc Christophe
85 Maréchal des logis CARLU Philippe Denis
86 Caporal chef CARRARA Vincent
87 Capitaine CARREAU Gilles Claude
88 Adjudant CARTIER Bruno René Jacques
89 Adjudant-chef CARVAL Jean-Claude
90 Maître transmetteur CAVALLO Guy Joseph Eugène
91 Soldat CESAR Jean Patrick Marcel
92 Adjudant CESARIO Christian Pierre Amédée Pencrace
93 Soldat CHABRAT Philippe Albert
94 Brigadier CHAFFIN Laurent Jean
95 Soldat CHAISE Jean-François
96 Capitaine CHALIER Louis Marcel Emile
97 Caporal chef CHAMARIER Clément Adrien Dominique
98 Caporal chef CHARENTON Cédric
99 Caporal CHASSAING Kévin Christophe
100 Lieutenant CHAUSSIN Pierre
101 Sergent CHAUVET Christophe Jacques
102 Brigadier chef CHAUWIN Michaël Michel Gaston Guy
103 Caporal chef CHECHULIN Ihor
104 Sergent chef CHEIX Yannick Ruddy Franck
105 Caporal chef CHEVALIER Lionel André Gérard
106 Caporal chef CHEVANCE Alain Jacques
107 Lieutenant CHEVREL Arnaud François Yann
108 Soldat CHIVOT Gilles Raymond Marie José
109 Soldat CHOPPIN René
110 Soldat CHOZALSKI Yann Dominique
111 Caporal CLÉRAN Thierry
112 Adjudant-chef COCHET Raymond Armand Francis Marcel
113 Brigadier chef COCOL Steeve mickaël
114 Caporal chef COLIN Patrice Roland
115 Maréchal des logis-chef COLOMBO Jean-François
116 Caporal COMTOIS Johnny Jean Patrick
117 Caporal chef CORDIER Eric Charles
118 Adjudant-chef CORREIA Pascal Serge
119 Sergent-chef CORTADELLAS Bertrand Emile Frédéric
120 Capitaine CORVÉE Marc Antoine
121 Soldat CORVELLEC Jean Sébastien Marie
122 Brigadier-chef COUCI Pascal Henri Marcel
123 Sergent COVA Alexandre Jean Claude
124 Capitaine CROCI Michel Patrice
125 Caporal chef CRUPEL Cédric Roger François
126 Adjudant CRUZ André Christian
127 Lieutenant-Colonel CUENOT Claude François
128 Caporal chef CURUM Lutchmeé
129 Sergent CUZON Philippe Pierre
130 Sergent DALLEAU Christian Luc Alexis
131 Sergent DANIEL Norbert André Jules
132 Sergent-chef DANIEL Hervé Didier Alain
133 Adjudant DARTIGAUX Georges Kléber Louis
134 Sergent DAUBE Vincent Yann Marie
135 Sergent-chef DAVID Joël Jacky Simon Roger
136 Brigadier DE LA COUR Pascal Philippe André Désiré
137 Capitaine médecin DE LARRÉ DE LA DORIE Michel Antoine
138 Caporal chef DE PINA OLIVEIRA Adriano
139 Caporal DECUYPERE David
140 Soldat DEGORGUE Pierre François Emile
141 Soldat DEGOS Jean-Claude
142 Soldat DEIBER Marcel
143 Lieutenant DEJEAN DE LA BÂTIE Antoine Jean Marie Joseph
144 Soldat DELAIRE Jean-Yves Roger Michel
145 Adjudant DELAVEAU René Fernand Lucien
146 Soldat DELLA CHIESA Roland Michel Ernest
147 Soldat DELLA NAVE Bruno Jean Virgil
148 Sergent-chef DELON Francis Michel Yvon
149 1 ère Classe DEMIRAS François Joseph André
150 Soldat DEPARIS Thierry Loïc
151 Sergent DERAMBURE Laurent Hildever Jean-Pierre
152 Soldat DESCHAMPS Emmanuel Jacques Bernard
153 Sergent-chef DESOTEUX Joël André
154 1 ère Classe DESRUES Louis Jean
155 1 ère Classe DETAILLER Lucien Fernand
156 Adjudant DEVEZ Sébastien
157 Capitaine DEVOS Patrick René
158 1 ère Classe DHESSE Franck Bernard
159 Soldat DI MASSO Thierry Franck Joseph
160 Sergent-chef DIALLO Djiakariaou
161 Sergent DIARRA Michel Tiémogo
162 Maréchal des logis DIOP Harouna
163 Caporal chef DIOT Jean Gérard
164 Soldat DJORDJEVIC Miroslav
165 Commandant DOGNIAUX Gérard Henri Louis
166 Caporal chef DOLET Damien Patrice
167 Capitaine médecin DORLÉANS Eric Alain Jean-Jacques Christian
168 Brigadier-chef DOTTESI Jean-Eudes
169 Soldat DOUTY Edouard Etienne
170 Caporal DUBREUIL Marc Claude Daniel
171 Brigadier-chef DUBRULLE Stéphane Michel
172 Brigadier-chef DUCAROUGE Jean François
173 1 ère Classe DUÊME Ronnie Paul
174 Maréchal des logis-chef DUFLOS Fabrice Jean-Pierre
175 Caporal chef DULPHY Pascal Christian François
176 Adjudant-chef DUMANT Francis Louis Christian Henri
177 Adjudant-chef DUMOULIN Jean-Pierre
178 Commandant DUPIN Benoit Jean Fabrice
179 Caporal DUPRÉ Mickaël Roger Jean
180 Adjudant DUPUY THOMAS
181 Caporal DUQUE RESTREPO Fredy
182 Adjudant DURAND Hervé Jean
183 Maréchal des logis DURAND Jack Yvan
184 Soldat DURAND Dominique Patrice Vincent
185 Caporal chef DUTHILLEUL Louis
186 Brigadier-chef DUVAL Stéphane Edmond
187 Sergent DUVAL Franck Louis André
188 Caporal EFTIMIU Eugen
189 Major EL GHARRAFI Mohammed Larbi
190 1 ère Classe ELWARD Kamel
191 Adjudant-chef ENAUX Hervé Bertrand
192 1 ère Classe ESQUIROL Franck Gérard Georges
193 Adjudant-chef ESTIN Denis Jean-Marc
194 Lieutenant de vaisseau EYCHENNE Jean-Loup Bernard Guy
195 Caporal chef FALEVALU Patelise Huhane
196 Soldat FEUERMANN Jean-Pierre
197 Capitaine FEYRIGNAC Jean-Pierre Robert Claude
198 Sergent FLEGO Julien
199 Caporal chef FONTAINE Jean-Louis
200 1 ère Classe FOUQUET Sébastien Patrick Marc
201 Soldat FOURMANN Christian Raymond
202 Caporal chef FRADET François
203 Caporal FRANJKOVIC Goran
204 Soldat FRIEDMANN Etienne
205 Caporal chef GAGNOL Albert Lucien
206 Caporal GAILLET Damien Philippe Sylvain Hubert Désiré
207 1 ère Classe GAILLON Anita Audrey Marie Rose
208 Soldat GALLAIS Pascal Claude Georges
209 Commandant GALOPIN Pierre Alphonse
210 Médecin de 1 ère Classe GARCIA Guy
211 Brigadier GARNIER Dany Stéphane
212 Adjudant GARNIER Jean-Christophe Gilbert Alain
213 1 ère Classe GASSEAU Guy Jacques
214 Capitaine GAUDIN Matthieu Jean-Jacques Yves
215 1 ère Classe GAUTRET Rémy Claude Daniel
216 Capitaine GAUVIN Thomas Jacques Georges
217 Caporal chef GAYET Philippe Eugène Michel
218 Adjudant chef GAZEAU Joël Jean Raymond
219 Caporal GÉHIN Vincent Marc
220 Sergent GÉMEHL Jean-Michel
221 Adjudant-chef GENDREAU René
222 Sergent-chef GENETEL Christian Henri
223 Soldat GENIES Jean Daniel
224 Adjudant GERFAUD VALENTIN Willy Denis
225 Lieutenant GERLOTTO Jean Pierre Marcelin
226 Sergent GHIRARDI Philippe Désiré
227 Adjudant GIRALDO Gérard Dario Jean
228 Caporal GIRARDEAU Patrice
229 Soldat GLAJEAN Marc
230 Caporal GOBIN Christophe Eugène Marcel Marie
231 Caporal chef GODIRIS Alain Arsène François
232 Soldat GOFFIN Eric Roger
233 Adjudant-chef GOMBERT Jules Fernand Charles
234 Adjudant GOMILA Jaime
235 Caporal chef GONNIN Franck Jean-Michel
236 1 ère Classe GOSME Jean-François
237 1 ère Classe GOUBEAU Edmond Christian Marcel
238 Soldat GOUPE Franck Christian Roger
239 Caporal chef GOURET Gilbert Elie
240 Général GOUTIERRE Christian Gaëtan Pierre
241 Capitaine de corvette GRAFF Yvon André Jean Guillaume
242 Maréchal des logis GRANDADAM Renaud Cyrille
243 Adjudant-chef GRAU Dominique Claude Henri
244 Adjudant-chef GRÉCOURT Patrice Guy Marie
245 Sergent GRÉGOIRE Nicolas
246 Caporal chef GRELIER Xavier François Yvon
247 Major GRENIER Stephane
248 Enseigne de vaisseau GRILLI Pierre Joseph
249 Caporal GRIMARD Aymeric
250 Sergent Chef GUARATO Alexis
251 Caporal chef GUÉGAN André Gérard Marie
252 Adjudant GUÉNARD Frédéric Fortuné Marcel
253 Adjudant-chef GUENIAT Jean-Marc Théodore
254 Commandant GUERIMAND Jean-Noël
255 Sergent-chef GUICHARD Justin Louis Désiré
256 1 ère Classe GUILLAUMONT Peter-Max Amour
257 Caporal chef GUILLEBAULT Thomas Franck Christian
258 Soldat GUILLEMET Romuald Christopher Pierre
259 Adjudant-chef GUILLOTEAU Richard François Christian Jean
260 Sergent GUINAUD Hervé Christian
261 Maréchal des logis GUNTHER Ralf
262 Brigadier chef HARDOIN Eric André
263 Soldat HAREL André Patrick Daniel
264 Caporal HARTE Jules
265 Caporal HAU Jacques Raoul
266 1 ère Classe HELLER Franck Ronan Philippe
267 Sergent HENNES Detlef Heinz Philipp
268 Gendarme HERBÈS Gérard Maurice
269 Caporal HERBIN Régis
270 Adjudant chef HERTACH Yann Igor
271 Major HERVE Jean-Marie François Etienne
272 Capitaine HERVOT Joseph André Charles
273 Sergent-chef HIVIN-GERARD Johann Jean
274 Adjudant HOAREAU Etienne
275 Caporal HORVATH Etienne Georges Jules
276 Soldat HOTTON Claude Rémy
277 Caporal HOUIDEF El Hadj
278 Sergent HOUSSEINI ALI Facrou
279 Caporal HUGODOT Cyrille
280 Soldat HUMBLOT Jacky
281 sous-Lieutenant HUON de PENANSTER Efflam Marie Thomas Didier Gonzague
282 Caporal HUTNIK Robert
283 Maréchal des logis chef JACQ Fabien
284 Lieutenant JACQUEL Robert René Maurice
285 Caporal JACQUET Laurent Michel Philippe
286 Caporal JACQUOT Pierre André
287 Commandant JAMIN Christian Clément André Marie
288 Caporal JANSEN Gerhardus Johannes
289 1 ère Classe JEAN BAPTISTE Thierry
290 1 ère Classe JOLIBOIS Christian Marcel Guy
291 1 ère Classe JULIO François
292 Sergent chef KALAFU Marcel
293 Caporal chef KÉRAUDREN Frédéric
294 Maréchal des logis KINGUE EITHEL ABRAHAM Simah Nicolas Fallone
295 Sergent-chef KLEIN Fabrice Marcel
296 Soldat KORDEC Jacques Luc
297 Brigadier-chef KOVAC Clément François René
298 Sergent LABIT Jacques Edouard
299 Soldat LABRO Philippe Bernard François
300 Adjudant chef LACOMBE Jean François
301 Lieutenant LAISSAC Jacques Henri
302 Sergent-chef LALEVEE Jean Paul René
303 Adjudant-chef LALLOYEAU Eric Paul Michel
304 Caporal LAMOTHE Patrick
305 Sergent-chef LANTENOIS Sylvain Jean
306 Sergent-chef LARGE Christian Guy
307 Soldat LASTELLA Victor
308 Adjudant LAURENT Bernard Léon André
309 Lieutenant LAVAL-GILLY Frédéric Jean Marie Léon
310 Adjudant chef LE BRIERO Laurent Pierre Jean
311 Sergent LE BRIS Jean-Pierre Alexandre Louis
312 Adjudant-chef LE GOFF Gilbert Alain
313 Maréchal des logis-chef LE MAITRE Gilles Vincent Jérémy
314 Maître Principal LE PAGE Loïc Alexandre Yves Heifara
315 Caporal LE PAHUN Julien
316 Commandant LE PULOCH Alain Louis Marcel
317 Caporal LE QUINIO Antoine
318 Soldat LE VERGER Hervé Guy Yves
319 Maréchal des logis-chef LEBLANC Robert Emile
320 Adjudant LEBRUN Henri Elie
321 Adjudant-chef LECHAT Louis Marcel Constant
322 Soldat LECLAIR Dominique Jean-Marie
323 Soldat LEDRU Christian Alexandre
324 Lieutenant LEFEBVRE Arnaud François Louis Marie
325 Second Maître LEFORT Jonathan
326 Sergent LEGROS Daniel Gilbert
327 Soldat LEJEUNE Lionel Roland Amédée
328 Caporal LEMOINE Kévin Martin
329 Caporal LENEPVEU Joseph Armel
330 Caporal LEPRÊTRE Dominique Gérard Michel
331 Caporal LEROUX Olivier Yves Jean
332 Soldat LEVAAST Patrick Moïse Augustin
333 Capitaine LEVREL Camille Nicolas
334 Adjudant LHERMILLIER Pierre Jean
335 Caporal LIBAERT Enguerrand
336 Caporal LIMBACH Jean-Jacques
337 Capitaine LINEMANN Serge René Marie
338 Capitaine LLINARES Jean-Pierre Vincent
339 Caporal chef LOITRON Olivier Serge Raymond
340 Sergent LONGLE Yves Alain Jacques
341 Caporal LOUAISIL Cyril
342 Maréchal des logis chef LUMINEAU Pierre-Olivier
343 Soldat LUNG HOI Michel Jean
344 Sergent MACCHI David Paul Roger
345 Sergent-chef MAILLIEZ Jacques Emile
346 Caporal MAIOORO Robert Moana Albert
347 Soldat MAIROT Luc Yves Pierre
348 Lieutenant MARANZANA Jean-Pierre
349 1 ère Classe MARCHAND Mikael Eddy Werner
350 Brigadier chef MARCILLAN Yoann Roger Paul
351 Caporal chef MARGOT Franck
352 Caporal chef MARIA Olivier Léon Joseph
353 Caporal chef MARIE Christian André Claude
354 Caporal MARIE JOSEPH Guy Lucien
355 Brigadier MAROT Eric Guy Gilbert
356 Adjudant-chef MARSOL Laurent
357 Soldat MARTIN Norbert Georges Alphonse
358 Soldat MARTIN Yvon
359 Brigadier-chef MARTIN-VALLET Marc
360 Caporal MARZAIS Benoît Gérard
361 Caporal MARZO Antoine Marc
362 Adjudant-chef MEDJADBA Mouloud
363 Caporal chef MELLEK Ablin
364 Sergent chef MEYER Jean-Pierre Joseph André
365 Caporal chef MEYER Olivier Bernard
366 Capitaine MEZZASALMA Lorenzo Dionigi
367 Adjudant MICHAUD Cyril
368 Major MILOCHE Thibault Marie-Charles
369 Adjudant MINARD Yann Serge Roger
370 Caporal chef MOANA Heiarii Nelson Tematatini
371 Lieutenant MONDON Christian Jacques Henri
372 Soldat MORANDO Raoul Robert
373 sous-Lieutenant MOREL Olivier André
374 Adjudant MORETTO Michel Christian
375 Caporal MORILLON Florian
376 Adjudant MORIN Louis Victor Paul Antoine
377 Adjudant MOSIC Laurent Paul Valéry
378 Caporal MOUHAMADI Attoumani
379 Soldat MOURA Brice Gabriel Armand
380 Maréchal des logis MROCZKOWSKI David François Marie
381 Caporal MUZEAU Franck Jean-Raphaël Fernand
382 Caporal chef NAGUIN Johan Jean Michel
383 Sergent-chef NAVARRO Anthony José
384 Adjudant NAVARRO Jean-Louis René
385 Sergent NESSUS Bernard Pierre
386 Soldat NGUYEN VAN SUONG
387 Major NIKOLIC Dejvid
388 Maréchal des logis chef NOBLET Damien
389 Soldat NUNES Carlos Miguel
390 Sergent NUNES PATEGO Guillaume Maurice
391 Sergent OLLIVIER Gilles Marie
392 Adjudant-chef ORIONE Marcello Felice
393 Adjudant ORSINI Régulus
394 Capitaine OSPITAL Guy Lucien
395 Caporal chef OTTAVIANI Bastien Daniel
396 Soldat OURCI Frédéric
397 Premier Maître OWSIANKA Christian Jean Antoine
398 Caporal chef PALET Patrick Jean François
399 Capitaine PANAZOL Denis Pierre
400 Caporal chef PANEZYCK Jean-Nicolas Philippe
401 Sergent-chef PANIC Stevo
402 Adjudant PARACHINI Bruno
403 1 ère Classe PARADIS Nicolas Gabriel
404 Premier Maître infirmier PARE Frédéric Auguste Nicolas
405 Caporal chef PARENT Guy Paul Henri
406 Soldat PEIGNEY Jean-Luc
407 Adjudant PENNEC Yves Marie
408 Sergent PENON Rodolphe André
409 Brigadier PEROT Julien Gabriel Gilbert
410 Sergent PERREAU Franck Bernard Pierre
411 Adjudant-chef PERROT Henri Yves Louis
412 Soldat PIAZZA Carmelo
413 Adjudant-chef PICAN Laurent Claude Daniel
414 Soldat PIERROT Gérard
415 Lieutenant PIKE Guillaume Mathieu
416 Capitaine PILATO Fabrice Jean
417 Maréchal des logis PINGAUD Wilfried Auguste
418 Caporal chef transmetteur PLANELLES Sébastien Jean-Marc Patrick
419 Adjudant PLAYOUT Patrick William
420 Sergent-chef POILLY Yann Alain
421 Sergent-chef POINT-DUMONT Jean André Michel
422 Brigadier chef POIRIER Gabriel Marie Louis Raphaël
423 Adjudant POLIN Gilles Marcel
424 Brigadier POO-SING Mickaël Franck
425 Soldat PORTE Pascal Michel Jacques
426 Sergent-chef POSTROS Thierry Bruno
427 Soldat POTENCIER Philippe
428 Sergent-chef POTTIER Laurent Fernand Albert
429 Caporal chef POULAIN David
430 Lieutenant-Colonel POUPLIN François Jean Paul
431 Caporal POUX Jérôme
432 1 ère Classe PRADIER Gilles
433 Adjudant PRÉTOT Martial Roland Henri
434 Adjudant PRUDHOM Stéphane
435 1 ère Classe RABILLER Carl Jean
436 Caporal chef RAOULT Stéphane Claude Magloire
437 Soldat RAOUX François Marc
438 1 ère Classe RAYGASSE Bernard Antonin Charles
439 Lieutenant RAYMOND Gilles Pierre Henry
440 Soldat RÉGNIER Eric
441 Soldat REHAL Laurent Frédéric
442 Brigadier chef REMY Anthony Éric Jean-Michel
443 Soldat RENAUD Raymond Noël
444 Soldat RENOU Thierry Frank Henri
445 Adjudant chef REY Nicolas
446 Commandant RHODES Paul Marie Joseph
447 Adjudant RIBBES Bernard Ernest
448 Caporal RIBES Bernard Joseph Pierre
449 Maréchal des logis-chef RICHARD Guillaume Yves Michel
450 Soldat RICHARD Christian Jean-Marie
451 Maréchal des logis-chef RICHARD Daniel Dominique
452 Maréchal des logis RIEU Stéphane Hilarion Félicien
453 sous-Lieutenant RIGAUD Alain
454 Caporal RIGAUD Dominique Robert
455 Soldat RIGAUX Philippe
456 Soldat RIGHI Bernard
457 Caporal RIVETA Alberic
458 Brigadier chef RIVIERE Alexandre Jean Eric
459 Caporal chef RIVIERE Fabien David Pierre
460 Caporal RIVIERE Anthony Mathias
461 Soldat RNJAKOVIC Radomir
462 Lieutenant ROBBE Eric Jean René
463 Colonel ROBERT Laurent
464 Caporal ROCHETEAU Bruno Joseph Bernard Marcel
465 Adjudant chef RODANGE Patrick Lucien
466 Soldat ROLLIN Bruno Philippe Anne Marie
467 Caporal chef ROPERH Loïc Guy Michel
468 Maréchal des logis ROUAT Yoan Robert Jean
469 Lieutenant colonel ROULLIER Fabrice Georges Robert
470 Soldat ROUSSEL Bruno
471 Sergent ROUSSELLE Thomas Michel Benoit Claude
472 Brigadier-chef ROYER Sylvain
473 Sergent-chef RYGIEL Konrad Piotr
474 Lieutenant-Colonel SAHLER Louis Pierre-Yves
475 Sergent-chef SAKO Palasete
476 Sergent SANCHEZ Francisco Xavier
477 Adjudant SANTINI Jean André
478 Major SARRAZIN Gilles
479 Sergent SAULIÈRE Daniel
480 Adjudant-chef SCABELLO Christian Louis Henri
481 Sergent SCHMITT Yves Cyrille
482 Soldat SCHMITT Denis René
483 Commandant SCHNETTERLE Christophe Jean Marie
484 Soldat SCRIVE Rémi Pierre Michel
485 Soldat SENDRA Jean Barthélémy
486 Caporal chef SERIAT Patrice Michel
487 Major SERRAT Thierry Antoine
488 Maréchal des logis chef SHIGETOMI Michael Raitapu
489 Soldat SIDLER Jean Pierre
490 Adjudant SIMEONOV Svilen
491 Capitaine SONZOGNI Patrice François
492  1 ère classe STIJOVIC Michel
493 Adjudant-chef SUDRE Gérard François Salvador
494 Caporal TAANI Alexis Maxime Kamel
495 Caporal chef TALARICO Patrice
496 Maréchal des logis TANCHON Thierry Louis Léon
497 Caporal TANDAVARAYEN Alain Michel Jules
498 Maître Principal TANGUY Bernard Yves Marie
499 1 ère Classe TARI Patrick Jean
500 Major TECHER Emmanuel Christian René
501 Caporal TEHIVA Joseph Henri
502 Sergent-chef TERIIEROOITERAI Jean-Pierre
503 Caporal chef THAPA Kisan Bahadur
504 Soldat THÉOPHILE Sylvestre
505 Caporal THIERS David
506 Capitaine THOLY Valéry Raymond Christian
507 Capitaine THOMAS Jacky Joseph Marie
508 Caporal chef THOMAS Jacques Henri
509 Caporal THOREL Laurent Doria François
510 Caporal TILLOY Emmanuel Robert
511 Sergent-chef infirmier TOINETTE Mathieu Robert Pierre
512 Caporal TORRES Olivier
513 Sergent-chef TRITHARDT Pascal Jean-Baptiste
514 Maréchal des logis TROUILLOT Jérémy Marie Pierre
515 1 ère Classe TRUFFAUX BATISTE
516 Capitaine TSCHAEN Christophe
517 Soldat de 1ère classe TUMATARIRI Tamuera
518 Caporal chef TUPANA Johnny Tematahira
519 Soldat TURPIN Philippe Jean-Pierre René
520 Caporal chef UNGAR Gilles André Lucien
521 Gendarme URION Pierre Charles Henri
522 Commandant VALET Jean-Louis Alain
523 Caporal chef VAN DOOREN Alexandre
524 Adjudant chef VAN NUVEL Pierre marie christian
525 Soldat VAQUER Christian Jean-Marie
526 Soldat VARGA Férenc
527 Soldat VAUCHE Yoann Pierre Francis
528 Maréchal des logis-chef VAUDET Frédéric Paul Marcel
529 Caporal chef VERDON Christian Aimé André
530 Sergent VERMEILLE Sébastien André
531 Caporal chef VERRIER Nicolas Marcel Pierre
532 Caporal chef VIEILLE Hervé Denis François Bernard
533 Soldat VIROLLET Jean-Paul
534 Commandant VOELCKEL Bernard Léon Albert
535 Caporal VOKAER Nicolas
536 Adjudant VORMEZEELE Harold
537 Sergent-chef VORONINE Dimitri
538 Caporal WEKKER Horst
539 Major WILLM Fabien Louis Edouard
540 Caporal YAGCI Murat
541 Caporal ZAMÉO Zéphir Yvon
542 Sergent-chef ZINGARELLI Damien Axel Walid
543 1 ère Classe ZIOLKOWSKI Kevin Patrick
544 Soldat ZNIEWSKI Patrice François
545 Adjudant MOUGIN Émilien
546 Maréchal des logis DERNONCOURT Timothée
547 Caporal POCHYLSKI Bogusz